Ausstellungsergebnisse 2019
BSS Nordwestdeutschland in Diepholz
1,0 V 97 LV EB Helmut Merz
1,0 V 97 E Helmut Merz
0,1 V 97 E Dirk Lüdeking
0,1 hv 96 SE Sönke Hansen
rosenkamm
1,0 V 97 E Karl-Heinz Speckjohann
0,1 V 97 SV  EB Karl-Heinz Speckjohann
Jugend
1,0 sg 94   Mareike u. Wenke Drees
0,1 V 97 LV EB J Mareike u. Wenke Drees
BSS Hessen in Holzheim
1,0 hv 96 E Knut Hoffmeister
1,0 hv 96 SE 6 Knut Hoffmeister
1,0 V 97 SE 4 Duran Özdemir
1,0 V 97 SE 2 Knut Hoffmeister
0,1 hv 96 SE 7 Günter Koch
0,1 hv 96 SE 8 Günter Koch
0,1 hv 96 SE 9 Günter Koch
0,1 hv 96 E Knut Hoffmeister
1,0 V 97 SE 1 Günter Koch
1,0 V 97 SE 5 Günter Koch
rosenkamm
1,0 hv 96 E Knut Hoffmeister
0,1 V 97 SE 3 Knut Hoffmeister
BSS Mitteldeutschland in Badrina
1,0 hv 96 SE 3 Josie Rasche-Roskoden
1,0 hv 96 E Joachim Hammer
1,0 hv 96 E Siegward Gißmann
1,0 hv 96 E Benjamin Friedrich
1,0 hv 96 SE 1 Siegward Gißmann
1,0 hv 96 Band Dieter Trinks
1,0 hv 96 E Dieter Trinks
1,0 V 97 Krug Dieter Trinks
0,1 hv 96 SE 2 Siegward Gißmann
0,1 hv 96 E Joachim Hammer
0,1 hv 96 E Siegward Gißmann
0,1 V 97 Krug Dieter Trinks
0,1 V 97 Band Winfried Schmidt
0,1 V 97 Band Volker Brosius
0,1 V 97 Krug Dieter Trinks
rosenkamm
1,0 hv 96 Band Benjamin Friedrich
1,0 hv 96 GEG Benjamin Friedrich
0,1 hv 96 E Rudolf Jung
0,1 hv 96 E Rudolf Jung
0,1 V 97 Krug Benjamin Friedrich
Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft
1. 578 Punkte Dieter Trinks
2. 575 Punkte Benjamin Friedrich
3. 574 Punkte Siegward Gißmann
4. 570 Punkte Volker Brosius
5. 570 Punkte Joachim Hammer
6. 570 Punkte Rudolf Jung
123. LIPSIA  in Leipzig
1,0 hv 96 BLP Joachim Hammer
1,0 hv 96 JM Siegward Gißmann
0,1 hv 96 E Joachim Hammer
0,1 hv 96 LB Frank Schönfeldt
0,1 hv 96 E K. H. Speckjohann
0,1 hv 96 E Siegward Gißmann
0,1 hv 96 E Siegward Gißmann
0,1 V 97 EB Horst Jende
rosenkamm
1,0 hv 96 SE K. H. Speckjohann
0,1 hv 96 E Benjamin Friedrich
0,1 hv 96 E K. H. Speckjohann
0,1 hv 96 LT Benjamin Friedrich
0,1 hv 96 E K. H. Speckjohann
0,1 V 97 TB K. H. Speckjohann
Deutscher Meister 2019
478 Punkte Siegward Gißmann
rosenkamm
480 Punkte K. H. Speckjohann
101. Nationale Bundessiegerschau
138. Deutsche Junggeflügelschau Hannover
1,0 hv 96 E Ernst Dieter Lammers
0,1 hv 96 MB Ernst Dieter Lammers
0,1 V 97 BB Ernst Dieter Lammers
Jugend
1,0 sg 95 BLP Josie Rasche-Roskoden
0,1 hv 96 BMJ Josie Rasche-Roskoden