Unser Vorstand

1. Vorsitzender: Ernst-Dieter Lammers, Rosenstr.17, 49565 Bramsche
Tel. 05461/61476, E-mail: ernst-dieter.lammers@osnanet.de

 

2. Vorsitzender: Siegward Gißmann , Rohnstraße 2, 07950 Triebes 
Tel.036622/71567,

 

Geschäftsführer: Wilhelm Remmert, Diepholzer Str. 109, 49453 Wetschen 
Tel./ Fax 05446/1642 E-mail: remmert.wetschen@web.de

 

Schriftführer: Dirk Lüdeking, Rosenhägerstr.29, 32469 Petershagen
Tel. 0160-7004817 E-mail: dirk.luedeking@t-online.de

 

Zuchtwart: Knut Hoffmeister, Holunderweg 5, 35510 Butzbach 
Tel.0633-66136 Fax.06033-792437,E-mail: knut.hoffmeister@online.de

 

Pressewart: Knut Hoffmeister, Holunderweg 5, 35510 Butzbach
Tel.06033-66136 Fax 0633-792437,E-mail: knut.hoffmeister@online.de

 

Beisitzer: Dieter Trinks, Siedlung 17, 39171 Bahrendorf 
Tel. 039205-23549

 

Beisitzer: Michael Görlach, Zur Aue 23, 35415 Pohlheim
Tel.06403/61305, E-mail: Goerlach57@web.de

 

Beisitzer: Karl-Heinz Speckjohann, Pelzterstr.1, 49624 Löningen
Tel. 05432/4400

 

Unsere Bezirksvorsitzenden

Bayern - Württemberg: Franz Kemmer, Rothweg 35, 97268 Kirchheim

Tel. 09366/6263

 

Baden/Saarland/ Pfalz: Bernhard Weislinger, 15 Rue des Vignes, F-57515 Alsting / Frankreich
Tel. 00333/87991743

 

Hessen : Knut Hoffmeister, Holunderweg 5, 35510 Butzbach
Tel. 06033/66136

 

Mitteldeutschland : Uwe Roskoden, Thiestraße 48, 39446 Löderburg
Tel. 039265/316

 

Norddeutschland : Ernst-Dieter Lammers, Rosenstraße 17, 49565 Bramsche
Tel. 05461/61476

 

Westfalen - Lippe: Hans Gustav Wolff, Lagesche Straße 4, 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel. 05222/21822

Unsere Sonderrichter

Wolfgang Bockisch, Bingstraße 5, 90478 Nürnberg,
Tel. 0911/473424

 

Gerhard Dersch, Unterer Ellenberg 16, 35083 Wetter,
Tel. 06423/6979

 

Jens Dopheide, Landmannstraße 12, 33790 Halle Westfalen

Tel.05201/5799

 

Franz Friedl, Meisenweg 2, 91096 Möhrendorf,
Tel. 09131/44476

 

Manfred Fulde, Kuckucksweg 6, 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel. 05222/70201

 

Siegward Gißmann, Rohnstraße 2, 07950 Triebes
Tel 036622/71567

 

Marc de Groot, Osterfeld 12, 49214 Bad Rothenfelde

Tel.0151/50640724

 

Chris Hovestädt,  Nordstraße 27,  46614 Rhede

Tel. 0176/2137635

 

Siegfried Jarsch, Breslauer Straße 44, 35274 Kirchhain,
Tel. 06422/2736

 

Ernst-Dieter Lammers, Rosenstraße 17, 49565 Bramsche,
Tel. 05461/61474

 

Uwe Roskoden, Thiestraßs 48 , 39446 Löderburg,
Tel. 039265/51701

 

Dieter Wendler, Erzengelstraße 3, 08324 Bockau,
Tel. 03771/479697

 

Reiner Wolf, Annaberger Straße 38, 09488 Schönfeld,
Tel. 03733/53304